Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Eltern » v1001
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Eltern » v1001

Variableneigenschaften

v1001

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:803  Minimum:31  Mean:54,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:64 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 31  - 1 0.120.12 0.12
35  - 1 0.120.12 0.25
36  - 2 0.250.25 0.50
38  - 2 0.250.25 0.75
39  - 1 0.120.12 0.87
40  - 6 0.750.75 1.62
41  - 4 0.500.50 2.12
42  - 6 0.750.75 2.86
43  - 7 0.870.87 3.74
44  - 10 1.251.25 4.98
45  - 15 1.871.87 6.85
46  - 18 2.242.24 9.09
47  - 13 1.621.62 10.71
48  - 39 4.864.86 15.57
49  - 26 3.243.24 18.80
50  - 50 6.236.23 25.03
51  - 39 4.864.86 29.89
52  - 45 5.605.60 35.49
53  - 53 6.606.60 42.09
54  - 39 4.864.86 46.95
55  - 53 6.606.60 53.55
56  - 68 8.478.47 62.02
57  - 72 8.978.97 70.98
58  - 67 8.348.34 79.33
59  - 49 6.106.10 85.43
60  - 54 6.726.72 92.15
61  - 31 3.863.86 96.01
62  - 17 2.122.12 98.13
63  - 8 1.001.00 99.13
64  - 7 0.870.87 100.00
Gesamt803
Gesamt803100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.