Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Eltern » v1222
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Eltern » v1222

Variableneigenschaften

v1222

Eigenschaften

Label:F22 Nationalität Person 12
Position:207 von 631

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:54  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Herkunftsland 30 3.7455.56 55.56
deutsch 21 2.6238.89 94.44
andere Nation. 3 0.375.56 100.00
Gesamt546.72100.0
 Missing   System 749 93.28
Gesamt74993.28
Gesamt803100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.