Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Eltern » v1479
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Eltern » v1479

Variableneigenschaften

v1479

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:803  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:6 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 215 26.7726.77 26.77
- 355 44.2144.21 70.98
- 192 23.9123.91 94.89
- 36 4.484.48 99.38
- 4 0.500.50 99.88
- 1 0.120.12 100.00
Gesamt803
Gesamt803100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.