Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Eltern » v1693
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Eltern » v1693

Variableneigenschaften

v1693

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:803  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 406 50.5650.56 50.56
weiblich 397 49.4449.44 100.00
Gesamt803
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.