Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1992 1. Ju… » Basisdatei » jf37.05
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1992 1. Ju… » Basisdatei » jf37.05

Variableneigenschaften

jf37.05

Eigenschaften

Label:TAETIG_WOHLFAHRTSVERBAND
Position:157 von 398
Frage:37, Teil/Item: 5 
Fragetext:Fragetext siehe JF37.01
E. Wohlfahrtsverband
Quelle:siehe JF37.01
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersur…Kinderdatei: v0549
Ausländersur…Jugendliche: v0549
2. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: jf602.05

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:78  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:7.090 Maximum:4 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Amt ausueben 13 0.1816.67 16.67
regelmaessig teiln. 22 0.3128.21 44.87
gelegentlich teiln. 19 0.2724.36 69.23
nie teilnehmen 24 0.3430.77 100.00
Gesamt781.10100.0
 Missing k.A. 2 0.03
  System 7.010 98.87
Gesamt7.01298.90
Gesamt7.090100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.