Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 1. Jugendsur… » Basisdatei » js01
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 1. Jugendsur… » Basisdatei » js01

Variableneigenschaften

js01

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:7.090  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:7.090 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid maennlich 3.617 51.0251.02 51.02
weiblich 3.473 48.9848.98 100.00
Gesamt7.090
Gesamt7.090100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.