Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 1. Jugendsur… » Basisdatei » js02.02
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 1. Jugendsur… » Basisdatei » js02.02

Variableneigenschaften

js02.02

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:7.090  Minimum:62  Mean:68,000 
Gesamtfälle:7.090 Maximum:76 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 62  62,00 84 1.181.18 1.18
63  63,00 597 8.428.42 9.61
64  64,00 633 8.938.93 18.53
65  65,00 569 8.038.03 26.56
66  66,00 571 8.058.05 34.61
67  67,00 531 7.497.49 42.10
68  68,00 487 6.876.87 48.97
69  69,00 523 7.387.38 56.35
70  70,00 466 6.576.57 62.92
71  71,00 453 6.396.39 69.31
72  72,00 399 5.635.63 74.94
73  73,00 395 5.575.57 80.51
74  74,00 448 6.326.32 86.83
75  75,00 455 6.426.42 93.24
76  76,00 479 6.766.76 100.00
Gesamt7.090
Gesamt7.090100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.