Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | In welchem Jahr haben Sie diesen Abschluss gemacht bzw. die Schule verlassen? |
| Quelle | Neuformulierung |
| Fragenr. | 8 |
| Label | JAHR_DES_SCHULABGANGS |
| Gültige Fälle: | 5.623 | Minimum: | 76 | Mean: | 84,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 7.090 | Maximum: | 92 | Stdev s: | 3,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 76 | 76,00 | 5 | 0.07 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| 77 | 77,00 | 17 | 0.24 | 0.30 | 0.39 | |
| 78 | 78,00 | 89 | 1.26 | 1.58 | 1.97 | |
| 79 | 79,00 | 267 | 3.77 | 4.75 | 6.72 | |
| 80 | 80,00 | 385 | 5.43 | 6.85 | 13.57 | |
| 81 | 81,00 | 373 | 5.26 | 6.63 | 20.20 | |
| 82 | 82,00 | 527 | 7.43 | 9.37 | 29.57 | |
| 83 | 83,00 | 532 | 7.50 | 9.46 | 39.04 | |
| 84 | 84,00 | 478 | 6.74 | 8.50 | 47.54 | |
| 85 | 85,00 | 447 | 6.30 | 7.95 | 55.49 | |
| 86 | 86,00 | 492 | 6.94 | 8.75 | 64.24 | |
| 87 | 87,00 | 408 | 5.75 | 7.26 | 71.49 | |
| 88 | 88,00 | 414 | 5.84 | 7.36 | 78.85 | |
| 89 | 89,00 | 397 | 5.60 | 7.06 | 85.91 | |
| 90 | 90,00 | 358 | 5.05 | 6.37 | 92.28 | |
| 91 | 91,00 | 257 | 3.62 | 4.57 | 96.85 | |
| 92 | 92,00 | 177 | 2.50 | 3.15 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 5.623 | 79.31 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | 99 | k.A. | 108 | 1.52 | ||
| System | 1.359 | 19.17 | ||||
| Gesamt | 1.467 | 20.69 | ||||
| Gesamt | 7.090 | 100.0 | ||||