Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1992 1. Ju… » Basisdatei » js28.01
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1992 1. Ju… » Basisdatei » js28.01

Variableneigenschaften

js28.01

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:7.067  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:7.090 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid verheir. mit Partner 1.365 19.2519.32 19.32
verheiratet getrennt 39 0.550.55 19.87
verwitwet 1 0.010.01 19.88
geschieden 160 2.262.26 22.15
ledig 5.502 77.6077.85 100.00
Gesamt7.06799.68100.0
 Missing k.A. 23 0.32
Gesamt230.32
Gesamt7.090100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.