Variableneigenschaften
js35.04
Eigenschaften
| Fragetext | Fragetext siehe JS35.01 |
| Quelle | siehe JS35.01
|
| Fragenr. | 35 |
| Item/Teil | 4 |
| Label | KIND2_GEBURTSJAHR |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 514 | |
Minimum: | 80 | |
Mean: | 89,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 7.090 | |
Maximum: | 92 | |
Stdev s: | 2,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
80 |
80,00 |
1 |
0.01 | 0.19 |
0.19 |
| |
81 |
81,00 |
1 |
0.01 | 0.19 |
0.39 |
| |
82 |
82,00 |
1 |
0.01 | 0.19 |
0.58 |
| |
83 |
83,00 |
6 |
0.08 | 1.17 |
1.75 |
| |
84 |
84,00 |
8 |
0.11 | 1.56 |
3.31 |
| |
85 |
85,00 |
15 |
0.21 | 2.92 |
6.23 |
| |
86 |
86,00 |
35 |
0.49 | 6.81 |
13.04 |
| |
87 |
87,00 |
48 |
0.68 | 9.34 |
22.37 |
| |
88 |
88,00 |
63 |
0.89 | 12.26 |
34.63 |
| |
89 |
89,00 |
97 |
1.37 | 18.87 |
53.50 |
| |
90 |
90,00 |
99 |
1.40 | 19.26 |
72.76 |
| |
91 |
91,00 |
88 |
1.24 | 17.12 |
89.88 |
| |
92 |
92,00 |
52 |
0.73 | 10.12 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 514 | 7.25 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
99 |
k.A. |
886 |
12.50 | | |
| |
|
System |
5.690 |
80.25 | | |
| | Gesamt | 6.576 | 92.75 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 7.090 | 100.0 | | |