Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1992 1. Ju… » Basisdatei » js44.02
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1992 1. Ju… » Basisdatei » js44.02

Variableneigenschaften

js44.02

Eigenschaften

Label:WOHNEN_MIT_PARTNER
Position:354 von 398
Frage:44, Teil/Item: 2 
Fragetext:Fragetext siehe JS44.01
Quelle:siehe JS44.01
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
1. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: js44.01
1. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: js44.03
1. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: js44.04
1. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: js44.05
2. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: js50

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:3.940  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:7.090 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid genannt 2.132 30.0754.11 54.11
nicht genannt 1.808 25.5045.89 100.00
Gesamt3.94055.57100.0
 Missing k.A. 13 0.18
  System 3.137 44.25
Gesamt3.15044.43
Gesamt7.090100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.