Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Kind: Weg des Kindes zu den Treffen mit anderem leiblichem Elternteil |
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.053 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 2,195 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 3.418 | Maximum: | 8 | Stdev: | 1,441 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | Das Kind geht eigenständig dorthin | 150 | 4.39 | 14.25 | 14.25 |
| 2 | Es wird gebracht/geholt | 842 | 24.63 | 79.96 | 94.21 | |
| 7 | verweigert | 11 | 0.32 | 1.04 | 95.25 | |
| 8 | weiß nicht | 50 | 1.46 | 4.75 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 1.053 | 30.81 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | . | 2.365 | 69.19 | |||
| Gesamt | 2.365 | 69.19 | ||||
| Gesamt | 3.418 | 100.0 | ||||