Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » GE3
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » GE3

Variableneigenschaften

GE3

Eigenschaften

Label:GE3
Position:340 von 458

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.469  Minimum:1  Mean:1,714 
Gesamtfälle:2.938 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,452

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid WENN [ E13868$1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8 = 1 ] 420 14.3028.59 28.59
WENN [ E13868$1-8 niemals 1 ] 1.049 35.7071.41 100.00
Gesamt1.46950.00100.0
 Missing   1.469 50.00
Gesamt1.46950.00
Gesamt2.938100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.