Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » I901m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » I901m

Variableneigenschaften

I901m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:5 von 458

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.469  Minimum:1  Mean:6,577 
Gesamtfälle:2.938 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,321

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1 105 3.577.15 7.15
2 110 3.747.49 14.64
3 110 3.747.49 22.12
4 154 5.2410.48 32.61
5 114 3.887.76 40.37
6 114 3.887.76 48.13
7 120 4.088.17 56.30
8 131 4.468.92 65.21
9 162 5.5111.03 76.24
10  10 145 4.949.87 86.11
11  11 108 3.687.35 93.46
12  12 96 3.276.54 100.00
Gesamt1.46950.00100.0
 Missing   1.469 50.00
Gesamt1.46950.00
Gesamt2.938100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.