Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » intmm
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » intmm

Variableneigenschaften

intmm

Eigenschaften

Label:Interviewdatum: Monat
Position:12 von 458

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.469  Minimum:3  Mean:3,372 
Gesamtfälle:2.938 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,584

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 3 1.001 34.0768.14 68.14
4 389 13.2426.48 94.62
5 79 2.695.38 100.00
Gesamt1.46950.00100.0
 Missing 1.469 50.00
Gesamt1.46950.00
Gesamt2.938100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.