Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » source
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A Panels… » Paneldatensatz » source

Variableneigenschaften

source

Eigenschaften

Label:Quellstudie
Position:3 von 458

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.469  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.938 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 4258 AIDA 1.469 50.00100.00 100.00
Gesamt1.46950.00100.0
 Missing   1.469 50.00
Gesamt1.46950.00
Gesamt2.938100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.