Variableneigenschaften
| Kommentar | Vom DJI generiert |
| Label | Person lebt nicht im Haushalt, Daten aus AP-Angaben generiert Vater |
| Gültige Fälle: | 14.319 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,367 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 31.023 | Maximum: | 1 | Stdev: | 0,482 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | 9.062 | 29.21 | 63.29 | 63.29 | |
| 1 | 5.257 | 16.95 | 36.71 | 100.00 | ||
| Gesamt | 14.319 | 46.16 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | .q | 13 | 0.04 | |||
| .x | 16.691 | 53.80 | ||||
| Gesamt | 16.704 | 53.84 | ||||
| Gesamt | 31.023 | 100.0 | ||||