Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Geschlecht |
| Gültige Fälle: | 110.127 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,497 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 110.135 | Maximum: | 3 | Stdev: | 0,501 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | männlich | 55.477 | 50.37 | 50.38 | 50.38 |
| 2 | weiblich | 54.582 | 49.56 | 49.56 | 99.94 | |
| 3 | keines der beiden oben genannten | 68 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 110.127 | 99.99 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | .p | - | 8 | 0.01 | ||
| Gesamt | 8 | 0.01 | ||||
| Gesamt | 110.135 | 100.0 | ||||