Variableneigenschaften
| Metaangabe | Metavariable AIDA 2019 |
| Label | Interviewjahr Eltern-Interview |
| Gültige Fälle: | 6.609 | Minimum: | 2019 | Mean: | 2.019,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 40.900 | Maximum: | 2019 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 2019 | 6.609 | 16.16 | 100.00 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 6.609 | 16.16 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | .r | 1 | 0.00 | |||
| .y | 14.006 | 34.24 | ||||
| .z | 20.284 | 49.59 | ||||
| Gesamt | 34.291 | 83.84 | ||||
| Gesamt | 40.900 | 100.0 | ||||