Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Erster Auszug aus dem Elternhaus: Kalenderjahr |
| Gültige Fälle: | 2.569 | Minimum: | 1994 | Mean: | 2.014,080 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 28.320 | Maximum: | 2023 | Stdev s: | 4,860 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1994 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.04 | |
| 1999 | 2 | 0.01 | 0.08 | 0.12 | ||
| 2000 | 2 | 0.01 | 0.08 | 0.19 | ||
| 2001 | 6 | 0.02 | 0.23 | 0.43 | ||
| 2002 | 5 | 0.02 | 0.19 | 0.62 | ||
| 2003 | 20 | 0.07 | 0.78 | 1.40 | ||
| 2004 | 23 | 0.08 | 0.90 | 2.30 | ||
| 2005 | 42 | 0.15 | 1.63 | 3.93 | ||
| 2006 | 67 | 0.24 | 2.61 | 6.54 | ||
| 2007 | 84 | 0.30 | 3.27 | 9.81 | ||
| 2008 | 90 | 0.32 | 3.50 | 13.31 | ||
| 2009 | 133 | 0.47 | 5.18 | 18.49 | ||
| 2010 | 133 | 0.47 | 5.18 | 23.67 | ||
| 2011 | 193 | 0.68 | 7.51 | 31.18 | ||
| 2012 | 202 | 0.71 | 7.86 | 39.04 | ||
| 2013 | 183 | 0.65 | 7.12 | 46.17 | ||
| 2014 | 171 | 0.60 | 6.66 | 52.82 | ||
| 2015 | 162 | 0.57 | 6.31 | 59.13 | ||
| 2016 | 171 | 0.60 | 6.66 | 65.78 | ||
| 2017 | 170 | 0.60 | 6.62 | 72.40 | ||
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 2.569 | |||||
| Gesamt | 28.320 | 100.0 | ||||