Variableneigenschaften
| Generated variable AIDA 2019/2021/2023: International Socio-Economic Index of Occupational Status; current or past apprenticeship (minimum age: 12); implemented by LIfBi | |
| References AIDA 2023: Treiman & Ganzeboom, see https://metadaten.bibb.de/de/classification/detail/12 for a list of references | |
| Quellfrage | Source variables AIDA 2023: ausbildungsberuf |
| Label | Ausbildungsberuf (SIOPS-08) |
| Gültige Fälle: | 3.738 | Minimum: | 16 | Mean: | 42,035 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 23.472 | Maximum: | 70 | Stdev s: | 8,498 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 16 | 6 | 0.03 | 0.16 | 0.16 | |
| 20 | 9 | 0.04 | 0.24 | 0.40 | ||
| 21 | 4 | 0.02 | 0.11 | 0.51 | ||
| 21.67 | 26 | 0.11 | 0.70 | 1.20 | ||
| 21.70000076 | 3 | 0.01 | 0.08 | 1.28 | ||
| 22 | 2 | 0.01 | 0.05 | 1.34 | ||
| 22.69 | 7 | 0.03 | 0.19 | 1.52 | ||
| 22.89999962 | 6 | 0.03 | 0.16 | 1.69 | ||
| 22.9 | 8 | 0.03 | 0.21 | 1.90 | ||
| 23.29999924 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 1.93 | ||
| 23.32 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 1.95 | ||
| 23.79 | 6 | 0.03 | 0.16 | 2.11 | ||
| 23.79999924 | 5 | 0.02 | 0.13 | 2.25 | ||
| 24 | 31 | 0.13 | 0.83 | 3.08 | ||
| 25 | 18 | 0.08 | 0.48 | 3.56 | ||
| 26 | 9 | 0.04 | 0.24 | 3.80 | ||
| 27.37 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 3.83 | ||
| 27.39999962 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 3.85 | ||
| 27.6 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 3.88 | ||
| 27.60000038 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 3.91 | ||
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 3.738 | |||||
| Gesamt | 23.472 | 100.0 | ||||