Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Teilnahme an Fort- und Weiterbildung letzte 12 Monate |
| Gültige Fälle: | 6.520 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,784 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 6.641 | Maximum: | 1 | Stdev: | 0,411 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | Nein | 1.406 | 21.17 | 21.56 | 21.56 |
| 1 | Ja | 5.114 | 77.01 | 78.44 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 6.520 | 98.18 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | .u | unzulaessige Mehrfachnennung | 13 | 0.20 | ||
| .y | keine Angabe - passiv | 108 | 1.63 | |||
| Gesamt | 121 | 1.82 | ||||
| Gesamt | 6.641 | 100.0 | ||||