Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Teilnahme Fort- und Weiterbildung: Sprache Literacy |
| Gültige Fälle: | 4.582 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,277 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 6.641 | Maximum: | 1 | Stdev: | 0,448 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | Nein | 3.311 | 49.86 | 72.26 | 72.26 |
| 1 | Ja | 1.271 | 19.14 | 27.74 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 4.582 | 69.00 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | .r | Filterfehler | 264 | 3.98 | ||
| .t | Filter: trifft nicht zu | 1.142 | 17.20 | |||
| .y | keine Angabe - passiv | 653 | 9.83 | |||
| Gesamt | 2.059 | 31.00 | ||||
| Gesamt | 6.641 | 100.0 | ||||