Variableneigenschaften
kec_14
Eigenschaften
| Label | Kooperation: Soziale Dienste f. d. Eltern (z.B. Gesundh.- oder Erzieh.beratung) |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 3.675 | |
Minimum: | 1 | |
Mean: | 1,157 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 3.705 | |
Maximum: | 3 | |
Stdev: | 0,394 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
1 |
Keine Kooperation |
3.139 |
84.72 | 85.41 |
85.41 |
| |
2 |
Sporadische Kooperation |
494 |
13.33 | 13.44 |
98.86 |
| |
3 |
Intensive Kooperation |
42 |
1.13 | 1.14 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 3.675 | 99.19 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
.u |
unzulaessige Mehrfachnennung |
2 |
0.05 | | |
| |
.y |
keine Angabe - passiv |
28 |
0.76 | | |
| | Gesamt | 30 | 0.81 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 3.705 | 100.0 | | |