Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Ernaehrung: Gemeinsame Nahrungszubereitung |
| Gültige Fälle: | 3.675 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,748 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 3.705 | Maximum: | 1 | Stdev: | 0,434 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | Nein | 925 | 24.97 | 25.17 | 25.17 |
| 1 | Ja | 2.750 | 74.22 | 74.83 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 3.675 | 99.19 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | .u | unzulaessige Mehrfachnennung | 3 | 0.08 | ||
| .y | keine Angabe - passiv | 27 | 0.73 | |||
| Gesamt | 30 | 0.81 | ||||
| Gesamt | 3.705 | 100.0 | ||||