Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Ernaehrung: Projekte / Themenwochen zum Thema Gesunde Ernaehrung |
| Gültige Fälle: | 3.682 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,305 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 3.705 | Maximum: | 1 | Stdev: | 0,461 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | Nein | 2.558 | 69.04 | 69.47 | 69.47 |
| 1 | Ja | 1.124 | 30.34 | 30.53 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 3.682 | 99.38 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | .u | unzulaessige Mehrfachnennung | 2 | 0.05 | ||
| .y | keine Angabe - passiv | 21 | 0.57 | |||
| Gesamt | 23 | 0.62 | ||||
| Gesamt | 3.705 | 100.0 | ||||