Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kumuliert 19… » js01
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kumuliert 19… » js01

Variableneigenschaften

js01

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:14.009  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:14.009 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid maennlich 7.232 51.6251.62 51.62
weiblich 6.777 48.3848.38 100.00
Gesamt14.009
Gesamt14.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.