Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Prekäre wir… » Ergänzungen… » sozges
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Prekäre wir… » Ergänzungen… » sozges

Variableneigenschaften

sozges

Eigenschaften

Label:Lebenslagenindex
Position:6 von 9

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.336  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.453 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Sozialhilfeempfänger 78 5.375.84 5.84
Sozialhilfeempf?nger 78 5.375.84 11.68
prekär I 317 21.8223.73 35.40
prek?r I 317 21.8223.73 59.13
prekär II 337 23.1925.22 84.36
prek?r II 337 23.1925.22 109.58
Durchschnitt 283 19.4821.18 130.76
Über Durchschnitt 321 22.0924.03 154.79
Gesamt1.336142.33100.0
 Missing   System 117 8.05
Gesamt1178.05
Gesamt1.453100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.