Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » a_tag
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » a_tag

Variableneigenschaften

a_tag

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsdatum Tag
Position:6 von 572

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:54  Minimum:2  Mean:17,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:31 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 2 3.453.70 3.70
- 1 1.721.85 5.56
- 1 1.721.85 7.41
- 1 1.721.85 9.26
- 3 5.175.56 14.81
- 1 1.721.85 16.67
- 1 1.721.85 18.52
- 1 1.721.85 20.37
10  - 4 6.907.41 27.78
12  - 3 5.175.56 33.33
13  - 1 1.721.85 35.19
14  - 3 5.175.56 40.74
15  - 2 3.453.70 44.44
16  - 3 5.175.56 50.00
18  - 3 5.175.56 55.56
19  - 1 1.721.85 57.41
20  - 1 1.721.85 59.26
21  - 3 5.175.56 64.81
22  - 2 3.453.70 68.52
23  - 1 1.721.85 70.37
24  - 1 1.721.85 72.22
25  - 2 3.453.70 75.93
26  - 3 5.175.56 81.48
27  - 3 5.175.56 87.04
28  - 2 3.453.70 90.74
29  - 2 3.453.70 94.44
30  - 2 3.453.70 98.15
31  - 1 1.721.85 100.00
Gesamt5493.10100.0
 Missing   System 4 6.90
Gesamt46.90
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.