Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » abrnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » abrnr

Variableneigenschaften

abrnr

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:570 von 572

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:57  Minimum:119059  Mean:228.513,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:275760 Stdev:50.249,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 119059  - 2 3.453.51 3.51
119806  - 3 5.175.26 8.77
131679  - 3 5.175.26 14.04
184608  - 2 3.453.51 17.54
198749  - 2 3.453.51 21.05
199249  - 2 3.453.51 24.56
200948  - 3 5.175.26 29.82
213063  - 2 3.453.51 33.33
213616  - 1 1.721.75 35.09
225223  - 2 3.453.51 38.60
226904  - 1 1.721.75 40.35
246417  - 1 1.721.75 42.11
247294  - 1 1.721.75 43.86
248525  - 2 3.453.51 47.37
250449  - 3 5.175.26 52.63
255190  - 1 1.721.75 54.39
257613  - 1 1.721.75 56.14
259462  - 1 1.721.75 57.89
259969  - 1 1.721.75 59.65
260070  - 1 1.721.75 61.40
260932  - 2 3.453.51 64.91
261548  - 1 1.721.75 66.67
262587  - 1 1.721.75 68.42
262625  - 1 1.721.75 70.18
265640  - 1 1.721.75 71.93
266965  - 1 1.721.75 73.68
267570  - 1 1.721.75 75.44
269492  - 1 1.721.75 77.19
269719  - 3 5.175.26 82.46
271675  - 2 3.453.51 85.96
272060  - 2 3.453.51 89.47
272353  - 1 1.721.75 91.23
272523  - 4 6.907.02 98.25
275760  - 1 1.721.75 100.00
Gesamt5798.28100.0
 Missing   System 1 1.72
Gesamt11.72
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.