Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » respid
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » respid

Variableneigenschaften

respid

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:58  Minimum:100200  Mean:487.532,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:902009 Stdev:263.329,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 100200  - 1 1.721.72 1.72
100432  - 2 3.453.45 5.17
100859  - 1 1.721.72 6.90
101024  - 1 1.721.72 8.62
300176  - 2 3.453.45 12.07
300230  - 1 1.721.72 13.79
300241  - 1 1.721.72 15.52
300384  - 1 1.721.72 17.24
300656  - 1 1.721.72 18.97
300724  - 2 3.453.45 22.41
301019  - 2 3.453.45 25.86
301342  - 4 6.906.90 32.76
400007  - 1 1.721.72 34.48
400023  - 1 1.721.72 36.21
400029  - 1 1.721.72 37.93
400230  - 1 1.721.72 39.66
400444  - 1 1.721.72 41.38
400932  - 1 1.721.72 43.10
401467  - 1 1.721.72 44.83
401895  - 2 3.453.45 48.28
401898  - 2 3.453.45 51.72
402001  - 1 1.721.72 53.45
402804  - 1 1.721.72 55.17
402833  - 2 3.453.45 58.62
402859  - 1 1.721.72 60.34
403050  - 1 1.721.72 62.07
403487  - 1 1.721.72 63.79
403853  - 1 1.721.72 65.52
403857  - 1 1.721.72 67.24
500748  - 1 1.721.72 68.97
501124  - 1 1.721.72 70.69
501218  - 1 1.721.72 72.41
502242  - 1 1.721.72 74.14
900476  - 2 3.453.45 77.59
900719  - 2 3.453.45 81.03
901046  - 1 1.721.72 82.76
901280  - 1 1.721.72 84.48
901376  - 1 1.721.72 86.21
901424  - 2 3.453.45 89.66
901545  - 2 3.453.45 93.10
901629  - 1 1.721.72 94.83
901913  - 1 1.721.72 96.55
902009  - 2 3.453.45 100.00
Gesamt58
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.