Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » b03o
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » b03o

Variableneigenschaften

b03o

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsdatum Monat
Position:24 von 641

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:56  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Januar 4 6.907.14 7.14
Februar 2 3.453.57 10.71
März 12 20.6921.43 32.14
April 4 6.907.14 39.29
Mai 6 10.3410.71 50.00
Juni 4 6.907.14 57.14
Juli 3 5.175.36 62.50
August 1 1.721.79 64.29
September 2 3.453.57 67.86
10  Oktober 7 12.0712.50 80.36
11  November 4 6.907.14 87.50
12  Dezember 7 12.0712.50 100.00
Gesamt5696.55100.0
 Missing   System 2 3.45
Gesamt23.45
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.