Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » b04s
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » b04s

Variableneigenschaften

b04s

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:58  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:6 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid evangelisch 19 32.7632.76 32.76
römisch-katholisch 15 25.8625.86 58.62
Islam 1 1.721.72 60.34
KEINE Religionsgemeinschaft 23 39.6639.66 100.00
Gesamt58
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.