Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » pgnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » pgnr

Variableneigenschaften

pgnr

Eigenschaften

Label:PAGINR Familiensurvey 1994
Position:2 von 641
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: fnr
2. Familien…Basisdatei (…: fnr
3. Familien…Basisdatei: pgnr

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10  Minimum:307  Mean:2.162,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:3895 Stdev:1.340,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 307  - 1 1.7210.00 10.00
340  - 1 1.7210.00 20.00
857  - 1 1.7210.00 30.00
1452  - 1 1.7210.00 40.00
2310  - 1 1.7210.00 50.00
2676  - 1 1.7210.00 60.00
2850  - 1 1.7210.00 70.00
3359  - 1 1.7210.00 80.00
3581  - 1 1.7210.00 90.00
3895  - 1 1.7210.00 100.00
Gesamt1017.24100.0
 Missing   System 48 82.76
Gesamt4882.76
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.