Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » respid
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » respid

Variableneigenschaften

respid

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:58  Minimum:100200  Mean:461.734,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:902009 Stdev:224.073,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 100200  - 1 1.721.72 1.72
100432  - 1 1.721.72 3.45
100859  - 1 1.721.72 5.17
101024  - 1 1.721.72 6.90
300176  - 1 1.721.72 8.62
300230  - 1 1.721.72 10.34
300241  - 1 1.721.72 12.07
300384  - 1 1.721.72 13.79
300436  - 1 1.721.72 15.52
300554  - 1 1.721.72 17.24
300656  - 1 1.721.72 18.97
300724  - 1 1.721.72 20.69
300841  - 1 1.721.72 22.41
300939  - 1 1.721.72 24.14
301019  - 1 1.721.72 25.86
301342  - 1 1.721.72 27.59
400007  - 1 1.721.72 29.31
400023  - 1 1.721.72 31.03
400029  - 1 1.721.72 32.76
400230  - 1 1.721.72 34.48
400337  - 1 1.721.72 36.21
400444  - 1 1.721.72 37.93
400932  - 1 1.721.72 39.66
401467  - 1 1.721.72 41.38
401895  - 1 1.721.72 43.10
401898  - 1 1.721.72 44.83
401950  - 1 1.721.72 46.55
402001  - 1 1.721.72 48.28
402071  - 1 1.721.72 50.00
402804  - 1 1.721.72 51.72
402833  - 1 1.721.72 53.45
402859  - 1 1.721.72 55.17
402903  - 1 1.721.72 56.90
403021  - 1 1.721.72 58.62
403050  - 1 1.721.72 60.34
403221  - 1 1.721.72 62.07
403487  - 1 1.721.72 63.79
403853  - 1 1.721.72 65.52
403857  - 1 1.721.72 67.24
500628  - 1 1.721.72 68.97
500748  - 1 1.721.72 70.69
501124  - 1 1.721.72 72.41
501218  - 1 1.721.72 74.14
501229  - 1 1.721.72 75.86
501382  - 1 1.721.72 77.59
501483  - 1 1.721.72 79.31
501876  - 1 1.721.72 81.03
502242  - 1 1.721.72 82.76
900476  - 1 1.721.72 84.48
900719  - 1 1.721.72 86.21
901046  - 1 1.721.72 87.93
901280  - 1 1.721.72 89.66
901376  - 1 1.721.72 91.38
901424  - 1 1.721.72 93.10
901545  - 1 1.721.72 94.83
901629  - 1 1.721.72 96.55
901913  - 1 1.721.72 98.28
902009  - 1 1.721.72 100.00
Gesamt58
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.