Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » abrnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » abrnr

Variableneigenschaften

abrnr

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:218 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:58  Minimum:112348  Mean:230.406,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:275760 Stdev:46.369,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 112348  - 1 1.721.72 1.72
119059  - 1 1.721.72 3.45
119806  - 2 3.453.45 6.90
131679  - 2 3.453.45 10.34
170992  - 2 3.453.45 13.79
184608  - 1 1.721.72 15.52
198749  - 1 1.721.72 17.24
199249  - 2 3.453.45 20.69
200948  - 3 5.175.17 25.86
201340  - 1 1.721.72 27.59
213063  - 1 1.721.72 29.31
213616  - 1 1.721.72 31.03
218944  - 1 1.721.72 32.76
225223  - 2 3.453.45 36.21
226904  - 1 1.721.72 37.93
241164  - 1 1.721.72 39.66
246417  - 1 1.721.72 41.38
247294  - 1 1.721.72 43.10
247960  - 2 3.453.45 46.55
248525  - 1 1.721.72 48.28
249114  - 1 1.721.72 50.00
250449  - 2 3.453.45 53.45
251038  - 2 3.453.45 56.90
255190  - 1 1.721.72 58.62
257613  - 2 3.453.45 62.07
259462  - 1 1.721.72 63.79
259969  - 1 1.721.72 65.52
260070  - 1 1.721.72 67.24
260932  - 1 1.721.72 68.97
261548  - 1 1.721.72 70.69
262099  - 1 1.721.72 72.41
262587  - 1 1.721.72 74.14
262625  - 1 1.721.72 75.86
264547  - 1 1.721.72 77.59
266868  - 1 1.721.72 79.31
266965  - 1 1.721.72 81.03
267570  - 1 1.721.72 82.76
269492  - 1 1.721.72 84.48
269719  - 2 3.453.45 87.93
271675  - 1 1.721.72 89.66
272060  - 2 3.453.45 93.10
272353  - 1 1.721.72 94.83
272523  - 1 1.721.72 96.55
275760  - 2 3.453.45 100.00
Gesamt58
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.