Variableneigenschaften
n16_1
Eigenschaften
| Fragenr. | 16 |
| Item/Teil | 1 |
| Label | Kinderbetreuung durch 1. Person (außer Eltern) |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 26 | |
Minimum: | 2 | |
Mean: | 5,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 58 | |
Maximum: | 9 | |
Stdev: | 2,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
2 |
Liste Pers. Nr. 2 |
2 |
3.45 | 7.69 |
7.69 |
| |
3 |
Liste Pers. Nr. 3 |
6 |
10.34 | 23.08 |
30.77 |
| |
4 |
Liste Pers. Nr. 4 |
3 |
5.17 | 11.54 |
42.31 |
| |
5 |
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 |
4 |
6.90 | 15.38 |
57.69 |
| |
6 |
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 |
5 |
8.62 | 19.23 |
76.92 |
| |
7 |
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 |
1 |
1.72 | 3.85 |
80.77 |
| |
8 |
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 |
3 |
5.17 | 11.54 |
92.31 |
| |
9 |
Liste Pers. Nr. 9 |
2 |
3.45 | 7.69 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 26 | 44.83 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
|
System |
32 |
55.17 | | |
| | Gesamt | 32 | 55.17 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 58 | 100.0 | | |