Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_1
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_1

Variableneigenschaften

n19_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 1. Person
Position:65 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:56  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:12 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 46 79.3182.14 82.14
Liste Pers. Nr. 3 1 1.721.79 83.93
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 3 5.175.36 89.29
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 1 1.721.79 91.07
Liste Pers. Nr. 9 2 3.453.57 94.64
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 2 3.453.57 98.21
12  Liste Pers. Nr. 12 1 1.721.79 100.00
Gesamt5696.55100.0
 Missing   System 2 3.45
Gesamt23.45
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.