Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_10
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_10

Variableneigenschaften

n19_10

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 10. Person
Position:74 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:5  Minimum:10  Mean:11,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:13 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 3 5.1760.00 60.00
12  Liste Pers. Nr. 12 1 1.7220.00 80.00
13  Liste Pers. Nr. 13 1 1.7220.00 100.00
Gesamt58.62100.0
 Missing   System 53 91.38
Gesamt5391.38
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.