Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_2
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_2

Variableneigenschaften

n19_2

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 2. Person
Position:66 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:56  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:13 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 2 3.453.57 3.57
Liste Pers. Nr. 2 41 70.6973.21 76.79
Liste Pers. Nr. 3 2 3.453.57 80.36
Liste Pers. Nr. 4 5 8.628.93 89.29
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 1 1.721.79 91.07
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 3 5.175.36 96.43
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 1 1.721.79 98.21
13  Liste Pers. Nr. 13 1 1.721.79 100.00
Gesamt5696.55100.0
 Missing   System 2 3.45
Gesamt23.45
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.