Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_4
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_4

Variableneigenschaften

n19_4

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 4. Person
Position:68 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:51  Minimum:1  Mean:5,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:15 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 1 1.721.96 1.96
Liste Pers. Nr. 2 2 3.453.92 5.88
Liste Pers. Nr. 3 2 3.453.92 9.80
Liste Pers. Nr. 4 23 39.6645.10 54.90
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 7 12.0713.73 68.63
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 6 10.3411.76 80.39
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 1 1.721.96 82.35
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 4 6.907.84 90.20
Liste Pers. Nr. 9 4 6.907.84 98.04
15  Liste Pers. Nr. 15 1 1.721.96 100.00
Gesamt5187.93100.0
 Missing   System 7 12.07
Gesamt712.07
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.