Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_5
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_5

Variableneigenschaften

n19_5

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 5. Person
Position:69 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:42  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:15 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 1 1.722.38 2.38
Liste Pers. Nr. 3 1 1.722.38 4.76
Liste Pers. Nr. 4 2 3.454.76 9.52
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 19 32.7645.24 54.76
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 5 8.6211.90 66.67
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 5 8.6211.90 78.57
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 3 5.177.14 85.71
Liste Pers. Nr. 9 1 1.722.38 88.10
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 2 3.454.76 92.86
11  Liste Pers. Nr. 11 1 1.722.38 95.24
15  Liste Pers. Nr. 15 2 3.454.76 100.00
Gesamt4272.41100.0
 Missing   System 16 27.59
Gesamt1627.59
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.