Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_6
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_6

Variableneigenschaften

n19_6

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 6. Person
Position:70 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:32  Minimum:1  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:16 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 1 1.723.13 3.13
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 2 3.456.25 9.38
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 14 24.1443.75 53.13
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 3 5.179.38 62.50
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 3 5.179.38 71.88
Liste Pers. Nr. 9 3 5.179.38 81.25
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 2 3.456.25 87.50
11  Liste Pers. Nr. 11 2 3.456.25 93.75
16  Liste Pers. Nr. 16 2 3.456.25 100.00
Gesamt3255.17100.0
 Missing   System 26 44.83
Gesamt2644.83
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.