Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_7
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_7

Variableneigenschaften

n19_7

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 7. Person
Position:71 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:21  Minimum:2  Mean:8,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:17 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 2 1 1.724.76 4.76
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 2 3.459.52 14.29
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 8 13.7938.10 52.38
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 1 1.724.76 57.14
Liste Pers. Nr. 9 4 6.9019.05 76.19
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 1 1.724.76 80.95
11  Liste Pers. Nr. 11 1 1.724.76 85.71
12  Liste Pers. Nr. 12 1 1.724.76 90.48
13  Liste Pers. Nr. 13 1 1.724.76 95.24
17  Liste Pers. Nr. 17 1 1.724.76 100.00
Gesamt2136.21100.0
 Missing   System 37 63.79
Gesamt3763.79
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.