Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_8
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_8

Variableneigenschaften

n19_8

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 8. Person
Position:72 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12  Minimum:8  Mean:8,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:11 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 8 7 12.0758.33 58.33
Liste Pers. Nr. 9 2 3.4516.67 75.00
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 1 1.728.33 83.33
11  Liste Pers. Nr. 11 2 3.4516.67 100.00
Gesamt1220.69100.0
 Missing   System 46 79.31
Gesamt4679.31
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.