Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_9
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_9

Variableneigenschaften

n19_9

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 9. Person
Position:73 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:9  Minimum:9  Mean:10,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:12 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 9 4 6.9044.44 44.44
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 2 3.4522.22 66.67
11  Liste Pers. Nr. 11 1 1.7211.11 77.78
12  Liste Pers. Nr. 12 2 3.4522.22 100.00
Gesamt915.52100.0
 Missing   System 49 84.48
Gesamt4984.48
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.