Variableneigenschaften
| Fragenr. | 24 |
| Item/Teil | 21g |
| Label | Liste Person Nr. 21 Geschlecht |
| Gültige Fälle: | 0 | Minimum: | 0 | Mean: | 0,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 58 | Maximum: | 0 | Stdev: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 0 | 0.00 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 58 | 100.00 | |||
| Gesamt | 58 | 100.00 | ||||
| Gesamt | 58 | 100.0 | ||||