Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » pagid
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » pagid

Variableneigenschaften

pagid

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:58  Minimum:1  Mean:29,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:58 Stdev:16,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 1.721.72 1.72
- 1 1.721.72 3.45
- 1 1.721.72 5.17
- 1 1.721.72 6.90
- 1 1.721.72 8.62
- 1 1.721.72 10.34
- 1 1.721.72 12.07
- 1 1.721.72 13.79
- 1 1.721.72 15.52
10  - 1 1.721.72 17.24
11  - 1 1.721.72 18.97
12  - 1 1.721.72 20.69
13  - 1 1.721.72 22.41
14  - 1 1.721.72 24.14
15  - 1 1.721.72 25.86
16  - 1 1.721.72 27.59
17  - 1 1.721.72 29.31
18  - 1 1.721.72 31.03
19  - 1 1.721.72 32.76
20  - 1 1.721.72 34.48
21  - 1 1.721.72 36.21
22  - 1 1.721.72 37.93
23  - 1 1.721.72 39.66
24  - 1 1.721.72 41.38
25  - 1 1.721.72 43.10
26  - 1 1.721.72 44.83
27  - 1 1.721.72 46.55
28  - 1 1.721.72 48.28
29  - 1 1.721.72 50.00
30  - 1 1.721.72 51.72
31  - 1 1.721.72 53.45
32  - 1 1.721.72 55.17
33  - 1 1.721.72 56.90
34  - 1 1.721.72 58.62
35  - 1 1.721.72 60.34
36  - 1 1.721.72 62.07
37  - 1 1.721.72 63.79
38  - 1 1.721.72 65.52
39  - 1 1.721.72 67.24
40  - 1 1.721.72 68.97
41  - 1 1.721.72 70.69
42  - 1 1.721.72 72.41
43  - 1 1.721.72 74.14
44  - 1 1.721.72 75.86
45  - 1 1.721.72 77.59
46  - 1 1.721.72 79.31
47  - 1 1.721.72 81.03
48  - 1 1.721.72 82.76
49  - 1 1.721.72 84.48
50  - 1 1.721.72 86.21
51  - 1 1.721.72 87.93
52  - 1 1.721.72 89.66
53  - 1 1.721.72 91.38
54  - 1 1.721.72 93.10
55  - 1 1.721.72 94.83
56  - 1 1.721.72 96.55
57  - 1 1.721.72 98.28
58  - 1 1.721.72 100.00
Gesamt58
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.