Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei (… » f0980012
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei (… » f0980012

Variableneigenschaften

f0980012

Eigenschaften

Label:98_KINO_THEATER_VORHANDEN
Position:106 von 201
Label:F98_KINO_THEATER_VORHANDEN
Hinweis:Siehe Kommentar F98_SCHWIMMBAD_VORHANDEN.
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
1. Familiens…Basisdatei (…: fd009812
2. Familien…Basisdatei (…: f0880012

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:3.485  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 3.485 34.70100.00 100.00
Gesamt3.48534.70100.0
 Missing   System 6.558 65.30
Gesamt6.55865.30
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.