Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kontaktproto… » anzkon
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kontaktproto… » anzkon

Variableneigenschaften

anzkon

Eigenschaften

Label:Anzahl Kontakte
Position:4 von 14

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:17.023  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:17.023 Maximum:7 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 11.927 70.0670.06 70.06
- 3.365 19.7719.77 89.83
- 1.196 7.037.03 96.86
- 402 2.362.36 99.22
- 65 0.380.38 99.60
- 66 0.390.39 99.99
- 2 0.010.01 100.00
Gesamt17.023
Gesamt17.023100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.